Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 50 Championships
History & Records
Season 50 Championships
« Season Index
« 49
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
51 »
World Champion
Coral Springs DOGMA
defeated
London Team USA
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
Coral Springs DOGMA
(
bracket
)
Baltimore Blue Crabs
(
bracket
)
Anaheim Blue Jays
(
bracket
)
Lexington RED ONIONS
(
bracket
)
Miami Mystics
(
bracket
)
Seattle Rabidpenguins
(
bracket
)
Phoenix FooFighters
(
bracket
)
Tulsa Gamers
(
bracket
)
London Team USA
(
bracket
)
Cary ISLANDERS
(
bracket
)
Coral Springs Immortals
(
bracket
)
Honolulu Waves
(
bracket
)
Lowell jareddoyle02
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Reds
(
bracket
)
Spokane Warriors
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Coral Springs DOGMA
*
2
Anchorage Dropping Dimes
3
Memphis Tokyo Raven
4
Tampa Thunder Doggs
5
St. Petersburg TWISTERS
6
Charlotte Cheetahs
7
Roseville Sluggers
8
Dallas Republicans
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Providence Patriots
2
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
3
Austin STONE COLD 632
4
Jersey City AMERICAN ESKIMOS
5
Baltimore Blue Crabs
*
6
Hartford WhalerHawks
7
Durham DARKSIDE
8
St. Louis sluger
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
2
Cincinnati Reds
*
3
Palm Bay SteamRollers
4
Calgary TUNDRA
5
New York The HCs
6
Denver Warriors
7
Baltimore Oreoles sanjose
8
Allentown ghjghjhg
Delta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Chicago Dolphins
2
Toronto Smoke Eaters
3
San Diego Bombers
4
Anaheim Blue Jays
*
5
Oakland Athletics
6
Chattanooga Aramoho Titans
7
Quebec City Decepticons
8
Corpus Christi Crusaders
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Lexington RED ONIONS
*
2
Shreveport Ratchets
3
Knoxville bombers
4
Hampton River Rats
5
Baton Rouge Red Sticks
6
Elgin TBONES
7
Cincinnati Hillbillies
8
Brownsville Caimanes
Theta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
2
Chicago Atom Smashers
3
Miami Mystics
*
4
Independence Stealthy Ninjas
5
New York Moners
6
Austin Apaches
7
Newark NONSENSE
8
Atlanta Caneros
Kappa Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Fontana Black Arrows
2
Washington Nationals
3
Seattle Rabidpenguins
*
4
Chicago Southside Hitmen
5
Kansas City Royals!
6
San Jose Wildcats
7
Grand Rapids Padres
8
Charlotte Lions
Ocean Star League
(
bracket
)
1
Phoenix FooFighters
*
2
Salt Lake City Brewmeisters
3
Frogs
4
Boise Wolves
5
Knoxville Knoxville Stars
6
Charleston Gizz
7
San Antonio Silver Stars
8
Nashville Fyre
Alta Canyon League
(
bracket
)
1
Tulsa Gamers
*
2
Clearwater Autobots
3
Knoxville Sluggers
4
Seattle Mariners!
5
Gainesville Punishers
6
Lowell Rippers
7
Gilbert tigers
8
Downey TimberWolves
Vega Desert League
(
bracket
)
1
San Jose Panthers
2
Chicago Thundercocks
3
Chattanooga BStreet Bullies
4
Spokane Warriors
*
5
Billings Triple plays
6
Miami Mariners
7
Garland Eagles
8
Raleigh Raymond
Ace America League
(
bracket
)
1
New Orleans Rusty Tollers
2
Baltimore Orioles
3
London Team USA
*
4
Santa Ana Sharknados
5
Gainesville Blanks
6
Halifax Yuppies
7
Vancouver Wasp
8
Detroit Beer Drinkers
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
South Bend Golden Cougars
2
Cary ISLANDERS
*
3
New Orleans Voodoo
4
Orlando Oreos
5
San Diego Screaming Demons
6
Honolulu Homer Hitters
7
Little Rock Froggers
8
New York House Stark
Sigma Sky League
(
bracket
)
1
Little Rock Kung FU Pandas
2
Shreveport Wizards
3
Coral Springs Immortals
*
4
Carrollton The Wall
5
tiggley wordyguns
6
Denver DEADPOOL
7
Victorville Velociraptors
8
Scottsdale Devils Assassins
Metro Sunrise League
(
bracket
)
1
Honolulu Waves
*
2
Anchorage tim002
3
Albuquerque fajgkasjd
4
Yonkers Upset Specials
5
Yonkers YUCKO CLOWNS
6
Albuquerque dsahdjkfa
7
Antioch tigers
8
Vancouver Tekkerz
Sega Sunset League
(
bracket
)
1
Knoxville Knoxville
2
Columbus Bryce213
3
Lowell jareddoyle02
*
4
Charlotte Screwballs
5
Cincinnati gunnerwhodis
6
Green Bay Kaukauna Bucks
7
Concord Swimming fishies
8
Las Vegas Los angels