Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 42 Championships
History & Records
Season 42 Championships
« Season Index
« 41
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
43 »
World Champion
Chicago Dolphins
defeated
Gilbert Suds Maulers
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
St. Louis BROWNS
(
bracket
)
Seattle PILOTS
(
bracket
)
Hartford YANKEES
(
bracket
)
Chicago Dolphins
(
bracket
)
Shreveport Ratchets
(
bracket
)
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
(
bracket
)
Phoenix Sundogs
(
bracket
)
Boise Wolves
(
bracket
)
Lowell Rippers
(
bracket
)
Daly City Steel Hats
(
bracket
)
Vancouver Tornados
(
bracket
)
Honolulu Union
(
bracket
)
Miami Mystics
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Mesa FooFighters
2
St. Louis BROWNS
*
3
Kansas City Tigers
4
Roseville Sluggers
5
Laredo Falcons
6
Seattle Admins
7
Los Angeles Dag Doogie Dabs
8
ANAHEIM SHAWNES
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Knoxville Smokies
2
New York NYMETS
3
Akron Grey Poupon
4
Seattle PILOTS
*
5
Washington yellowjackets
6
Norfolk Tides
7
Omaha Ooga Boogas
8
Torrance Test Team
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
*
2
Bellingham Bells
3
Los Angeles Toho inc present
4
Arlington kaspariox
5
Beaumont Warriors
6
New York yankers
7
Oakville Outlaws
8
Tyler
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Chicago Dolphins
*
2
Toronto Smoke Eaters
3
Eugene El Pollo Loco
4
Boston AMERICANS
5
Seattle U Ignore&I Quit
6
Sunnyvale Giants
7
Spokane Giants
8
Detroit Demolition
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Irvine Zeppelins
2
Shreveport Ratchets
*
3
Greensboro Godzillas
4
Antioch Ghouls
5
Kansas City Crows
6
Charlotte Mavericks
7
Naperville Underdogs
8
Ann Arbor Richard Krampf
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
*
2
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
3
Waco Wolfpack
4
Toronto Baseballers
5
Burbank Mexico Drills
6
Barrow Brass Knuckles
7
Manchester NewEnglandMilita
8
West Jordan Moon stars
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Albuquerque Green Chili
2
Phoenix Sundogs
*
3
Vancouver Hollywood North
4
Kansas City Royals
5
Baton Rouge Hitmen
6
Chicago Lightning Eagles
7
Seattle KnowMads
8
Little Rock 31 Mad Dogs
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
Sunnyvale Friars
2
Hollywood Power & Glory
3
Detroit Hairy Nuggets
4
Atlanta Media Moguls
5
New York Uncle sloppys
6
Green Bay Kaukauna Foxes
7
Atlanta Kings
8
Boise Wolves
*
Loro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Virginia Beach jimmies
2
Salem The Witches Hex
3
Kitchener Batzut
4
Lowell Rippers
*
5
Tampa Warlocks
6
Yonkers Yoms
7
Chicago Atom Smashers
8
Worcester Wiffle ballerz
Toyo Nickel League
(
bracket
)
1
Montreal Zombies
2
Daly City Steel Hats
*
3
Santa Clara Giants
4
Garden Grove GHOSTBUSTERS
5
Akron Zips
6
Seattle U Shaddy &I Quit
7
Cambridge Creepers
8
Chicago Thundercocks
Poco Cheetah League
(
bracket
)
1
Orlando Barbarians
2
Santa Ana SUPER FRIENDS
3
Toronto Green Power
4
Vancouver Tornados
*
5
Miami Templars
6
Louisville Legends
7
West Valley City Wah Wahs
8
Newark Nilsters
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
Honolulu Union
*
2
Austin Hogs
3
Baltimore Cougars
4
Evansville Infidels
5
Peoria Muppets
6
Syracuse Slapnutz
7
Akron Alamos
8
BRASS MONKEY
Yaido Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Alexandria LIVER SPOTS
2
Miami Mystics
*
3
Huntington Beach Border Jumpers
4
ImposterRosters
5
Brownsville Batz and ballz
6
Fungi
7
Nashville Wolves
8
Gertles
Nouro Rock League
(
bracket
)
1
New York Baby Bombers
*