Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 21 Championships
History & Records
Season 21 Championships
« Season Index
« 20
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
22 »
World Champion
Toronto Silverbacks
defeated
Oklahoma City Jamslammers
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
Toronto Whitby Pirates
(
bracket
)
Toronto AJCJ Strikers
(
bracket
)
New York City Sentinels
(
bracket
)
Toronto Silverbacks
(
bracket
)
Oklahoma City Jamslammers
(
bracket
)
Palm Bay Phillies
(
bracket
)
Tampa hurricans
(
bracket
)
Hartford Whalers
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Reds
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Tampa Thunder Doggs
2
Gilbert Suds Maulers
3
Seattle Admins
4
Indianapolis Indians
5
San Diego Los Gigantes
6
Toronto Whitby Pirates
*
7
Madison Badgers
8
Washington axel
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto AJCJ Strikers
*
2
Knoxville Smokies
3
Austin Hookey FB
4
Cleveland The Feared
5
Minneapolis Mindbogglers
6
Baton Rouge Door Kickers
7
Lubbock ManDevils
8
Kansas City Kings
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
New York City Smashers
2
Cincinnati Reds
*
3
Toronto Circus_freaks
4
Fort Wayne K Squared
5
Detroit DeLuxury
6
Cedar Rapids Alepra
7
8
Denton Blues
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Chicago Dolphins
2
Toronto Smoke Eaters
3
Philadelphia Phillies
4
New Haven 13oricua
5
Buffalo Hershey
6
7
Omaha Bluejays
8
Palm Bay Phillies
*
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Tampa hurricans
*
2
Dayton Southtown Saints
3
Portland warren
4
5
Toronto Penguins
6
Boston Dodgers
7
Toronto Re-Encarnacion
8
Milwaukee West Allis
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
2
Atlanta Huskies
3
Virginia Beach Waves
4
Dallas Rangers
5
New York City Sentinels
*
6
Dallas Team OFX
7
Detroit Warthogs
8
Las Vegas BJs-
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Silverbacks
*
2
Chicago KingDeeJay
3
Boston Bobcats
4
Calgary Ramblers
5
Toronto TM Leafs
6
Las Vegas irish
7
Chicago Manatees
8
Jersey City Runnerz
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
Cleveland Sneaky Shadows
2
Arlington HotHawks
3
Oklahoma City Jamslammers
*
4
Los Angeles Bald Eagles
5
Philadelphia Rockinrileys
6
Nashville Jesus
7
Buffalo Saints
8
Chesapeake A Team in A Town
Loro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Salem The Soldiers
2
Arlington Jets
3
Hartford Whalers
*
4
Anchorage Acorns
5
Las Vegas Outlaws
6
Fort Lauderdale Chief
7
Sacramento Havoc
8
Atlanta Blake Hendrix