Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 7 Championships
History & Records
Season 7 Championships
« Season Index
« 6
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
8 »
World Champion
Seattle Elites
defeated
Providence the 69ers
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
Toronto Smoke Eaters
(
bracket
)
Minneapolis Nix Mix
(
bracket
)
Lexington Todd
(
bracket
)
Boston Snoop Syndicate
(
bracket
)
Boston Tim Sox
(
bracket
)
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
(
bracket
)
Bear Cats
(
bracket
)
Colorado Springs Pack
(
bracket
)
Sunnyvale Demon Knights
(
bracket
)
Seattle Elites
(
bracket
)
Providence the 69ers
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Reds
(
bracket
)
Tampa Thunder Doggs
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Tampa Thunder Doggs
*
2
Seattle Marvols
3
San Diego Los Gigantes
4
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
5
Mesa MZ70
6
San Bernardino Jedi Sex Trick
7
Chicago Confused
8
Portland warren
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Abilene Hookey
2
Austin Senators
3
Inglewood Outlawz
4
Colorado Springs Jazzhawk
5
karkmasusia
6
Colorado Springs Pack
*
7
Anaheim rowanfeathers
8
St. Louis CyberHawks
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Reds
*
2
Indianapolis Zarxous
3
Oakland Athletics
4
Simi Valley Dust Devils
5
exalted
6
Aurora Sabers
7
New York Inferno
8
Cincinnati RileyG
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
San Diego Cylons
2
Manchester NH RiverDogs
3
Phoenix Poontangers
4
Toronto Smoke Eaters
*
5
Atlanta Rick
6
Anaheim Angels
7
Baltimore Killers
8
Denver milkman97
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Boston HookingFoul
2
Milwaukee brewers
3
St. Petersburg Beer Drinkers
4
St. Louis Ballers
5
Minneapolis Nix Mix
*
6
Sacramento Rigamortis
7
Orlando Mavericks
8
Boise FogHorn
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
katongo
2
Denver Broncos
3
Lexington Todd
*
4
Port St. Lucie *MetroStars*
5
Indianapolis Corn Cobs
6
The Gurus
7
Toronto the grand slamme
8
Riverside boozehounds
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Atlanta Jesters
2
Sunnyvale Demon Knights
*
3
Denton Chad
4
Detroit Waymar
5
Lowell Wzatron
6
Cincinnati Firebirds
7
Haegon
8
New York Yankees
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Vallejo n00bs
2
IDontTrustYou
3
Stockton Wild Rides
4
San Jose everydaydealdude
5
Chicago dakv10
6
Seattle Elites
*
7
Aurora Cubs
8
Long Beach Nappy Dugouts
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Bellingham Bells
2
Rochester Sammy
3
Minneapolis Gutron
4
Reno Pride
5
Phoenix bendovers
6
Boston Snoop Syndicate
*
7
Springfield Ravens
8
San Francisco Gibberlings
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Reno Lorilee Currie
2
Toronto Circus_freaks
3
german vandals
4
Charlotte Bambinoblues
5
Boston Tim Sox
*
6
Seattle Seattle Pilots
7
Tacoma Matts
8
Albuquerque yankees
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
*
2
Detroit DeLuxury
3
Boston Todd
4
Aurora Oilers
5
Olathe Royals
6
Hollywood Don Collins
7
New York Brooklyn Outlaws
8
Cincinnati Comets
Zeuna Woods League
(
bracket
)
1
Austin Farmboys
2
Fluiblemi
3
Arlington low Ballers
4
Chicago Loaded
5
Erika
6
Fresno Paulball
7
St. Louis Elysium
8
Bear Cats
*
Sega Cross League
(
bracket
)
1
ronny
2
Grealiate
3
Chicago Hafers Heroes
4
Sacramento serickson11
5
rupa
6
Providence the 69ers
*
7
Allentown lightway0016
8
Brandon Warne
Zoro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Las Vegas High Rollers
*
2
Los Angeles Supreme