Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 46 Championships
History & Records
Season 46 Championships
« Season Index
« 45
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
47 »
World Champion
Hartford YANKEES
defeated
Baltimore Orioles
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
Edmonton Tarantulas
(
bracket
)
South Bend Golden Cougars
(
bracket
)
Baltimore BAMM
(
bracket
)
Las Vegas Blackjacks
(
bracket
)
Downey TimberWolves
(
bracket
)
New York Emperors
(
bracket
)
Boston Blobby virus
(
bracket
)
Atlanta Media Moguls
(
bracket
)
Waco LoneStarBaseball
(
bracket
)
St. Louis Screwballs
(
bracket
)
Hartford YANKEES
(
bracket
)
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
(
bracket
)
Tampa Thunder Doggs
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Tampa Thunder Doggs
*
2
Charlotte David Fox
3
Cleveland Wild Turkeys
4
Beaumont JAGUARS
5
Honolulu The Blue Wahoos
6
West Jordan werkers
7
Washington Trumpeteers
8
Laredo Falcons
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Phoenix FooFighters
2
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
*
3
Toronto Diamondkings
4
Los Angeles KISS
5
Norfolk Tides
6
Durham Despicable
7
Seattle PILOTS
8
Washington yellowjackets
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
*
2
Palm Bay Peanut Gallery
3
Providence Bobbly Boops
4
Modesto 2017 Batmen
5
Jackson Boombaclods
6
Norman The Nine Amigos
7
Pittsburgh Pizza The Hut
8
Green Bay Groovy Ghoulies
Delta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Huntington Beach Braves
2
Charlotte Carolina Bulls
3
Winston-Salem WENDIGO 2
4
Baltimore Orioles
5
Toronto Smoke Eaters
6
Oakland Athletics
7
St. Louis Screwballs
*
8
Cincinnati Bengals
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Lexington RED ONIONS
2
Hampton OUTSIDERS
3
Waco LoneStarBaseball
*
4
Baton Rouge Red Sticks
5
Charlotte Mavericks
6
Jackson REDWINGS
7
Cincinnati Hillbillies
8
New Orleans Tiger Town
Theta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Austin Apaches
2
Chicago Atom Smashers
3
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
4
Atlanta BlackCrackers
5
Dayton Dogs of War
6
Laredo Railroaders
7
Green Bay Brewers
8
Atlanta Media Moguls
*
Kappa Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Vancouver Hollywood North
2
Boston Blobby virus
*
3
Cleveland The Dog Pound
4
San Jose Wildcats
5
Columbus Fire Crackers
6
Montreal Big Units
7
Toronto TheBaCs
8
Chicago Diamond Jaxx
Ocean Star League
(
bracket
)
1
Nashville Mustangs
2
Atlanta Apples
3
Springfield Whatevers
4
Baltimore Chops
5
New York Emperors
*
6
Atlanta Kings
7
Bakersfield HICCOOPS
8
Toledo Hawks
Alta Canyon League
(
bracket
)
1
Kitchener Batzut
2
Seattle Mariners!
3
Toronto Americans
4
Downey TimberWolves
*
5
Lowell Rippers
6
Tulsa Gamers
7
Washington Dukes
8
Chattanooga TITANS
Vega Desert League
(
bracket
)
1
Las Vegas Blackjacks
*
2
Chandler GRUESOME TWOSOME
3
Dylan
4
Evansville Golphers
5
Spokane Warriors
6
San Jose SHARKS
7
Inglewood Dark Blue
8
Colorado Springs Rockies
Ace America League
(
bracket
)
1
New Orleans Rusty Tollers
2
Buffalo Round Trippers
3
Louisville Legends
4
Boston Zanzibars
5
Las Vegas LAG TIME BOYS
6
Baltimore BAMM
*
7
orange sox
8
Elizabeth The Red Hots
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
Grand Rapids BBBB
2
Detroit THE DIESELS
3
Boston Breezly Bruins
4
South Bend Golden Cougars
*
5
Green Bay orange403b
6
BLACKHAWKS
7
Chandler GAS CANS
8
Jacob
Sigma Sky League
(
bracket
)
1
Elizabeth The Doubledays
2
Winnipeg GUILD
3
Hartford NUTMEGGERS
4
San Diego Sloths
5
Chicago Bluesmen
6
Wichita Quit Cryin
7
Norman ARCHANGELS
8
Edmonton Tarantulas
*
Metro Sunrise League
(
bracket
)
1
Columbus Rockies
*