Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 44 Championships
History & Records
Season 44 Championships
« Season Index
« 43
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
45 »
World Champion
Raleigh DiamondBucs
defeated
Hartford YANKEES
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
Miami Yankees
(
bracket
)
Seattle PILOTS
(
bracket
)
Hartford YANKEES
(
bracket
)
Waco LoneStarBaseball
(
bracket
)
Madison Wallbangers
(
bracket
)
Ontario Maple Maulers
(
bracket
)
Quebec City Armada
(
bracket
)
Vancouver Tornados
(
bracket
)
Rockford Roadrunners
(
bracket
)
Chicago Atom Smashers
(
bracket
)
Grand Rapids BBBB
(
bracket
)
Sacramento Solons
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Tampa Thunder Doggs
2
Phoenix FooFighters
3
Kansas City The Knuckleballs
4
Miami Yankees
*
5
McAllen Mean Machine
6
Austin Apaches
7
Roseville Sluggers
8
Alexandria Vipers
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Akron Grey Poupon
2
High Point Nation Of Dom
3
Norfolk Tides
4
Sunnyvale Sultans Of Swat
5
JAke
6
Seattle PILOTS
*
7
Virginia Beach penis
8
Cincinnati The Nasty Boys
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
*
2
Palm Bay Peanut Gallery
3
Carrollton The Smash Club
4
Tacoma Green Sox
5
Halifax Krushers
6
Pittsburgh Pizza The Hut
7
Chicago White Sox
8
Nashville Bears
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Baltimore Orioles
2
Lubbock LUSH PUPPIES
3
Chicago Dolphins
4
Toronto Smoke Eaters
5
Oakland Athletics
*
6
Cambridge Creepers
7
Rochester Spoofly
8
Sunnyvale Giants
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Torrance TARDS
2
Green Bay Brewers
3
Kansas City Crows
4
Waco LoneStarBaseball
*
5
New York Kw and Jb inc
6
Lafayette
7
Lexington Red Onions
8
Anaheim SEANYSSHAUNEYS
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
2
Chicago Cubs
3
Louisville Colonels
4
Norfolk Thunderbolts
5
New York SkyLines
6
New Orleans The Bananas
7
Greensboro Geniuses
8
Sacramento Solons
*
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Vancouver Hollywood North
2
Chicago Lightning Eagles
3
Madison Wallbangers
*
4
Kansas City Royals!
5
Atlanta Braves
6
Grand Rapids Padres
7
Boston Blobby virus
8
Arlington Harringtons
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
Atlanta Apples
2
Green Bay Kaukauna Foxes
3
Atlanta BlackCrackers
4
Ontario Maple Maulers
*
5
Boise Wolves
6
Palm Bay Potluck Players
7
UP Yours
8
Baltimore MInecrafters
Loro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Kitchener Batzut
2
Lowell Rippers
3
Toronto Americans
4
Seattle Mariners!
5
Chicago Atom Smashers
*
6
New York Cyclones
7
Greensboro ADHD
8
Worcester Wiffle ballerz
Toyo Nickel League
(
bracket
)
1
Quebec City Armada
*
2
Daly City Dummies Yeah
3
San Antonio Southern Boyz
4
Garden Grove GHOSTBUSTERS
5
Nopo
6
Inglewood Dark Blue
7
London Daleksecs
8
Dallas DV Dingers
Poco Cheetah League
(
bracket
)
1
St. Catharines The Silent Gang
2
Erie Mil Muertas
3
Vancouver Tornados
*
4
Louisville Legends
5
Palmdale Powers Of Pain
6
Joliet Devil Dawgs
7
New Orleans Rusty Tollers
8
Toronto Green Power
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
Clarksville The Beginners
2
Grand Rapids BBBB
*
3
Cincinnati RED STOCKINGS
4
Jacob
5
Charlotte Carolina Bulls
6
Peoria Muppets
7
Atlanta Kell Longhorns
8
San Antonio BaseballPro8
Yaido Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Miami Mystics
2
Colorado Springs Speed Demons
3
Edmonton Tarantulas
4
Rockford Roadrunners
*
5
Orange Oddities
6
Alexandria LIVER SPOTS
7
New Orleans Masked Assassins
8
Athens The Amazins
Nouro Rock League
(
bracket
)
1
Montreal Mudskippers
*