Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 18 Championships
History & Records
Season 18 Championships
« Season Index
« 17
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
19 »
World Champion
Seattle Marvols
defeated
Bellevue Jason
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
Hampton Tigers
(
bracket
)
Bellevue Jason
(
bracket
)
Jersey City Blue Bombers
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Whirlwinds
(
bracket
)
gloriouscrew
(
bracket
)
Los Angeles Brian
(
bracket
)
Nashville BOMB SQUAD
(
bracket
)
Fluiblemi
(
bracket
)
Greensboro Rapids
(
bracket
)
Tyler
(
bracket
)
Hollywood laxombra
(
bracket
)
Fitzy
(
bracket
)
Knoxville Smokies
(
bracket
)
Thousand Oaks Dodgers
(
bracket
)
Toronto AJCJ Strikers
(
bracket
)
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
(
bracket
)
Abilene Hookey
(
bracket
)
Arlington low Ballers
(
bracket
)
Las Vegas Odds
(
bracket
)
Madison Players
(
bracket
)
Buffalo Centaurs
(
bracket
)
Toronto Smoke Eaters
(
bracket
)
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Reds
(
bracket
)
Seattle Marvols
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
*
2
Tampa Thunder Doggs
3
Bellingham Surfers
4
Mobile Mudcats
5
Phoenix Snappers
6
San Diego Los Gigantes
7
San Bernardino Jedi Sex Trick
8
Los Angeles Dodgers
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Detroit Tigers
2
Louisville Big D
3
Hampton Tigers
*
4
Richmond Ooosh
5
Astros
6
Chicago CubSox
7
St. Louis CyberHawks
8
Oakland Defaultoption
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Reds
*
2
Houston Tito Club
3
Oakland Athletics
4
Modesto MoulletteNation
5
Athens Dawgs
6
Boston cody
7
Jarell
8
Aurora Sabers
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Smoke Eaters
*
2
Boston Defiant
3
Houston Mythlander
4
Richmond yellowfellows
5
Austin Michael
6
Obdlfend
7
Baltimore Killers
8
Cambridge pickles23
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Charlotte Marauders
2
tigers
3
Allentown Brutes Bombers
4
Alexandria The Loo Loo Leav
5
Aurora Sukhds
6
Hollywood laxombra
*
7
Denver Toby
8
Amarillo Cowboys
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Buffalo Centaurs
*
2
BILLY BOB
3
Los Angeles ms Marine
4
Mesa Mesa Tigers
5
Albuquerque mega
6
Houston green frogs
7
Nashville Roustabouts
8
Philadelphia IcEBreaKeR
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Philadelphia Beasts
2
Tyler
*
3
Matt White
4
Gilbert CML2013
5
Seattle Seattle Lumbers
6
Chattanooga Diesel
7
Giants
8
Cincinnati Firebirds
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Madison Players
*
2
Seattle SoxHawks
3
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Rebel
4
Jersey City Night Birds
5
Boston Diggs123
6
Tempe Explorers
7
Chicago Indians
8
IDontTrustYou
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Las Vegas Odds
*
2
Oakland jjajajaja
3
Tallahassee Terminators
4
Spokane Soundland Stars
5
Spokane Mini Mariners
6
Des Moines Krazies
7
St. Paul Blasters
8
Bellingham Bells
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Circus_freaks
2
Tacoma Green Sox
3
Greensboro Rapids
*
4
Jesse lipschutz
5
Augusta braves
6
Starbirds
7
Winter
8
Las Vegas Bombers
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Detroit DeLuxury
2
Cedar Rapids Alepra
3
Salinas The Bible Banger
4
New Orleans Longballers
5
Philadelphia canes
6
Fluiblemi
*
7
Waege
8
Aurora Oilers
Zeuna Woods League
(
bracket
)
1
Boston Monarchs
2
Denver Wookiees
3
Arlington low Ballers
*
4
Seattle Seahounds
5
Evansville Red Devils
6
Minneapolis Mitches
7
Fluiblemi
8
St. Louis Tara
Sega Cross League
(
bracket
)
1
Waco rejects
2
Toronto ThunderCats
3
Abilene Hookey
*
4
Detroit TheDetroitchamps
5
Charlotte The J-Swizzles
6
Boston SaltyBottomBoys
7
Providence the 69ers
8
Fort Worth Lory Rice
Vega Diamond League
(
bracket
)
1
Baltimore md orioles
2
Hartford YANKEES
3
Chicago dansdoers
4
Nashville BOMB SQUAD
*
5
Long Beach Marlins
6
alvy
7
Detroit Lego Winners
8
Evan
Pica Jupiter League
(
bracket
)
1
Los Angeles Brian
*
2
Dayton PETESROSE
3
Barrie Thrashers
4
Birmingham Rolando
5
Green Bay Dirt Devils
6
Grand Rapids Smokin Aces
7
Aurora Plowers
8
Toronto Blue Jays
Lambda Saturn League
(
bracket
)
1
Minneapolis Mall Rats
2
Baton Rouge Door Kickers
3
El Paso Hipsters
4
gloriouscrew
*
5
Jacksonville Jabbas
6
Ottawa WalshyCrew
7
Indianapolis Bulldogs
8
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
*
2
Tampa Redlegs
3
Burbank Sheeps
4
Kansas City Leee
5
San Antonio slam
6
Detroit Warthogs
7
Chicago Bleacher Bums
8
Gilbert Suds Maulers
Yaisa Matrix League
(
bracket
)
1
ShowThemTime
2
St. Petersburg Bulls
3
Syracuse Cyclones
4
Cincinnati Whirlwinds
*
5
Toronto Penguins
6
Kansas City Skye Flanagan
7
Toronto JaysLeafsRaps
8
Philadelphia Borgatta
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Calgary potchmoker
2
Jersey City Blue Bombers
*
3
Hialeah Gnomes
4
Denver Kitties
5
530Bulldogz
6
URdjNNzmyk
7
Corpus Christi The Marks
8
Victorville bangbangboogiela
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
Tempe Beagles
2
Bellevue Jason
*
3
Los Angeles gummibear22600
4
Columbus Smashers
5
MLqwNKjeao
6
Miami Hammerheads
7
8
Boston Blue Sox
Yaba Camel League
(
bracket
)
1
Madison Badgers
2
Los Angeles All Stars
3
Toronto Pinch Hitters
4
Toronto AJCJ Strikers
*
5
Los Angeles Dream Team #1
6
Toronto Re-Encarnacion
7
Chicago Rick Grimes
8
efrain
Goga Sector League
(
bracket
)
1
Thousand Oaks Dodgers
*
2
Toronto Whitby Bulls
3
Toronto Whitby Wildcats
4
Toronto Whitby Fury
5
bigtonybt
6
Austin RTB Designs
7
Oakland Oaks
8
Denver CashFreedom
Ceabo Castle League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Marvols
*
2
Gainesville Golden Cows
3
Anaheim WRANGLERS
4
Toronto Titans
5
Philadelphia Riverdogs
6
Irvine Ham1
7
Lubbock Labs
8
Buffalo Mudville 9
Xozo Acre League
(
bracket
)
1
Houston Heros
2
Buffalo Bisons
3
Knoxville Smokies
*
4
Philadelphia Eagles
5
Cedar Rapids BlackWidows
6
Fort Worth Turtles
7
Amarillo Spanish Jaguars
8
dalton
Loro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Fitzy
*
2
Antioch luka888