Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 15 Championships
History & Records
Season 15 Championships
« Season Index
« 14
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
16 »
World Champion
Fresno Razorblades
defeated
Denver milkman97
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
Los Angeles ms Marine
(
bracket
)
St. Louis Wiser Buds
(
bracket
)
Seattle Mariners
(
bracket
)
Jonesy
(
bracket
)
david ortiz
(
bracket
)
Santa Clara Giants
(
bracket
)
Albuquerque frfrfrgtgtgt
(
bracket
)
Las Vegas Bombers
(
bracket
)
Glendale Dodgers
(
bracket
)
Seattle SoxHawks
(
bracket
)
Seattle Seattle Lumbers
(
bracket
)
Boston HookingFoul
(
bracket
)
Denver milkman97
(
bracket
)
Evan
(
bracket
)
Chicago CubSox
(
bracket
)
Indianapolis Indians
(
bracket
)
Fresno Razorblades
(
bracket
)
Toronto AJCJ Strikers
(
bracket
)
Hartford YANKEES
(
bracket
)
Arlington low Ballers
(
bracket
)
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
(
bracket
)
Seattle Marvols
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Marvols
*
2
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
3
Tampa Thunder Doggs
4
Chicago Natey42
5
San Bernardino Jedi Sex Trick
6
Seattle Sasqwatches
7
Baltimore Niki
8
Boston Boston Red Sox
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Abilene Hookey
2
Richmond Ooosh
3
Concord Calisthenics
4
Colorado Springs Jazzhawk
5
Chicago CubSox
*
6
Blue Jays
7
Pittsburgh CR Rockets
8
Louisville Big D
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Reds
2
Indianapolis Hershey
3
Evan
*
4
Tempe Crush
5
Simi Valley Dust Devils
6
Oakland Athletics
7
Minneapolis Mudcats
8
Indianapolis Zarxous
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Houston Mythlander
2
Boston Defiant
3
Toronto Smoke Eaters
4
Minneapolis Alex Beetles
5
Atlanta Rick
6
Denver milkman97
*
7
St. Louis Red Birds
8
Vancouver Einharjar
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
St. Petersburg Beer Drinkers
2
Roseville Reds
3
Richmond Bricks
4
Atlanta Robins Dawgs
5
Worcester Kilkandark
6
Boston HookingFoul
*
7
Boise FogHorn
8
Santa Ana OutForDaMilliz
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Indianapolis Corn Cobs
2
bitches
3
Buffalo Centaurs
4
Richmond Lightning
5
Los Angeles ms Marine
*
6
Philadelphia IcEBreaKeR
7
Cincinnati david
8
Philadelphia anthony
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Seattle Lumbers
*
2
Yankees
3
Richmond Thunderbolts
4
Gilbert CML2013
5
Chattanooga Diesel
6
Las Vegas Sluggers
7
Atlanta bball
8
Worlds finest
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle SoxHawks
*
2
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Rebel
3
Mobile Noodle Guys
4
Fermi Fakeball
5
Nathaniel
6
Seattle Elites
7
Boston Diggs123
8
Yonkers Playmakers
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Bellingham Bells
2
Seattle Freebies
3
Spokane Soundland Stars
4
Rochester Sammy
5
Glendale Dodgers
*
6
Tallahassee Terminators
7
St. Louis Porta-Potties
8
Dayton Players
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Tacoma Green Sox
2
Las Vegas Bombers
*
3
Boston Tim Sox
4
Toronto Circus_freaks
5
Starbirds
6
GatorBitch!
7
Ann Arbor rams
8
Winter
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
*
2
Bridgeport Knights
3
Detroit DeLuxury
4
Miami WOLFPACK
5
New Orleans Longballers
6
Chicago Toothballs
7
New York City SaucyNuggets
8
abarieboorb
Zeuna Woods League
(
bracket
)
1
Austin Farmboys
2
Arlington low Ballers
*
3
Rochester Mets
4
Portland YEE!
5
ziad99
6
Fountainhead Leopards
7
Toledo NIGHTMAR3419
8
Chicago Loaded
Sega Cross League
(
bracket
)
1
Waco rejects
2
Waco Hit & Run
3
Winston-Salem We love sharking
4
Charlotte The J-Swizzles
5
Albuquerque frfrfrgtgtgt
*
6
Seattle Storm
7
Gauffibra
8
rupa
Vega Diamond League
(
bracket
)
1
Austin Golden
2
Hartford YANKEES
*
3
Arlington Braves
4
Tampa Eagles
5
Bridgeport The Kormanators
6
Long Beach Tenders
7
Honolulu Excuses
8
Syracuse Orange
Pica Jupiter League
(
bracket
)
1
Clearwater Donkey Punchers
2
Barrie Thrashers
3
Birmingham Rolando
4
Santa Clara Giants
*
5
Tacoma Ze Wicka Wo0z
6
Newark SwagJR
7
Green Bay Dirt Devils
8
motor city prospects
Lambda Saturn League
(
bracket
)
1
Pasadena Pythons
2
Milwaukee the brew crew
3
Toledo Mud Frogs
4
Columbia Wildcats
5
Kansas City Samuripolarbears
6
Akron Tigers
7
Indianapolis Indians
*
8
Ottawa WalshyCrew
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Rods
2
Milwaukee Brewmeisters
3
Bakersfield trippers
4
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
5
Kevin
6
Orlando White Sox
7
St. Louis Wiser Buds
*
8
kingston
Yaisa Matrix League
(
bracket
)
1
St. Paul Fighting Diapers
2
Baton Rouge Gates of Fury
3
Glendale Redsox
4
Hartford Cougars
5
Glendale Rizzos
6
david ortiz
*
7
Visalia Daddy4K
8
seahawks1
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Edwardsville
2
Honolulu Origenists
3
Yonkers Bombers
4
Boise Broncos
5
Atlanta Rangers
6
Cleveland smashingpumpkins
7
Jonesy
*
8
ASgvBCzczx
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
TiPoulet
2
Green Bay Bullfrogs
3
Glendale Erspin
4
Huntsville the shockers
5
Clearwater Fighting 49ers
6
Mighty deere
7
toronto turkeys
8
Seattle Mariners
*
Yaba Camel League
(
bracket
)
1
Anchorage Moose
2
Grealiate
3
Louisville CRSA Brigands
4
Toronto AJCJ Strikers
*
5
Toronto Whitby Pirates
6
Los Angeles All Stars
7
Phoenix Dragons
8
westlake demons
Goga Sector League
(
bracket
)
1
SaltedSnake
2
Fresno Razorblades
*
3
Washington Raptors
4
Toronto Benchwarmers