Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 13 Championships
History & Records
Season 13 Championships
« Season Index
« 12
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
14 »
World Champion
Spokane PyroTG
defeated
Spokane Mini Mariners
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
Chattanooga Diesel
(
bracket
)
Charlotte Purple Penguin
(
bracket
)
Toronto Dominican Power
(
bracket
)
Charlotte Scramblers
(
bracket
)
Atlanta Okono Fire
(
bracket
)
Aurora Plowers
(
bracket
)
kanekiller
(
bracket
)
Seattle Storm
(
bracket
)
Spokane Mini Mariners
(
bracket
)
Portland The Griffeys
(
bracket
)
Boston Pedroias Punks
(
bracket
)
New York City Roslyn Bulldogs
(
bracket
)
New York City Arabian Gogglers
(
bracket
)
Spokane PyroTG
(
bracket
)
Austin Farmboys
(
bracket
)
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
(
bracket
)
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Rebel
(
bracket
)
Toronto Smoke Eaters
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Marvols
2
San Diego Los Gigantes
3
Chicago White Sox
4
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
5
Bellingham Surfers
6
Portland The Griffeys
*
7
Chicago Confused
8
Boston Double Ds
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
New York City NYMETS
2
mkbpxzljkqo
3
karkmasusia
4
Astros
5
Blue Jays
6
San Jose Stompers
7
New York City Arabian Gogglers
*
8
Anaheim rowanfeathers
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Boston cody
2
Toledo Mud Hens
3
New York City Roslyn Bulldogs
*
4
Cincinnati Reds
5
Modesto MoulletteNation
6
Austin AustinBombers
7
Simi Valley Dust Devils
8
Tempe Crush
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Smoke Eaters
*
2
Phoenix Poontangers
3
Boston Defiant
4
Eugene Emeralds
5
Portland Lucky Sevens
6
Aluddisiddest
7
Las Vegas Edwin
8
atgaerg
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Amarillo Cowboys
2
Milwaukee brewers
3
Boston Pedroias Punks
*
4
Yonkers Yankees
5
Denver Toby
6
Nicole
7
Allentown Brutes Bombers
8
Charlotte Marauders
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Dominican Power
*
2
Los Angeles ms Marine
3
Port St. Lucie *MetroStars*
4
Toronto the grand slamme
5
New York City bronx ballers
6
Riverside boozehounds
7
Indianapolis Corn Cobs
8
katongo
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Louisville ky blues
2
Chattanooga Diesel
*
3
Lowell Wzatron
4
Vancouver myteam
5
Cincinnati Cincinnati Reds
6
San Diego sucks
7
Cincinnati Redlegs
8
Miami Miami Marlins
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Elites
2
Stockton Wild Rides
3
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Rebel
*
4
San Jose everydaydealdude
5
Portland Salty Sluggers
6
Jersey City Night Birds
7
IDontTrustYou
8
Austin ol big nasties
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Glendale Dodgers
2
Bellingham Bells
3
Spokane Mini Mariners
*
4
Seattle Freebies
5
Dayton Players
6
Spokane Soundland Stars
7
Seattle HomerunHollis
8
Aboot Ehs
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Greensboro Rapids
2
Seattle Seattle Sockeye
3
Boston Tim Sox
4
Starbirds
5
Tacoma Green Sox
6
Inglewood Goats
7
Charlotte Purple Penguin
*
8
Albuquerque yankees
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
*
2
Bridgeport Knights
3
Detroit DeLuxury
4
Waege
5
Hollywood Don Collins
6
Cincinnati not participatin
7
Buffalo Buffalo Beavers
8
dro4er
Zeuna Woods League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee Bear Jews
2
Detroit Kalkaska Tigers
3
Austin Farmboys
*
4
ziad99
5
Rochester Mets
6
Arlington low Ballers
7
St. Johns Combines
8
Boston Boston
Sega Cross League
(
bracket
)
1
Salt Lake City Ferious
2
Waco Hit & Run
3
Seattle Storm
*
4
yanks4life
5
Kansas City klovis
6
Evansville 85 Cardinals
7
Henderson Samster
8
Grand Rapids Thunder
Vega Diamond League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
2
Sioux Falls Buccaneers
3
kanekiller
*
4
Charlotte Bronx Bombers
5
Kimberly
6
JonC
7
Lubbock Thunder
8
Fort Collins Vespane Wasps
Pica Jupiter League
(
bracket
)
1
Boise rottenavengers
2
Ticrxazp
3
Madeline
4
Akron Bronx Bombers
5
Toronto Blue Jays
6
Aurora Plowers
*
7
Destiny
8
Yonkers Tansville Tigers
Lambda Saturn League
(
bracket
)
1
Pasadena Pythons
2
El Paso Hipsters
3
Austin Texas Rangers
4
Atlanta Okono Fire
*
5
gloriouscrew
6
Kansas City Yeppers
7
Jacksonville Jabbas
8
Cincinnati The Seleks
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Detroit stone
2
New York City New York Mets
3
Boston Panthers
4
St. Louis TITANS
5
Spokane PyroTG
*
6
Barrow Frank
7
Cincinnati Rods
8
Augusta Wolves
Yaisa Matrix League
(
bracket
)
1
Baton Rouge swaggerjaggers
2
Baton Rouge Gates of Fury
3
Milwaukee Messis
4
New York City suxker!!!1
5
Charlotte Scramblers
*
6
New Orleans Hurricanes
7
Augusta Suns
8
Gilbert Spartans