Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 26 Championships
History & Records
Season 26 Championships
« Season Index
« 25
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
27 »
World Champion
Tampa Thunder Doggs
defeated
Detroit Tigs
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
Chicago Saxtons
(
bracket
)
Chicago Dolphins
(
bracket
)
Atlanta Braves
(
bracket
)
Toronto StoneSmiths
(
bracket
)
Detroit Tigs
(
bracket
)
Yonkers Marcus2015
(
bracket
)
Des Moines numba5
(
bracket
)
Athens Aces
(
bracket
)
New York City NYMETS
(
bracket
)
Tampa Thunder Doggs
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Tampa Thunder Doggs
*
2
Toronto Whitby Pirates
3
Gilbert Suds Maulers
4
Seattle Admins
5
Beavers
6
Madison Badgers
7
Indianapolis Indians
8
Dallas Doctors rule
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Waco rejects
2
Oakland Athletic
3
New York City NYMETS
*
4
Knoxville Smokies
5
Jersey City AMERICAN ESKIMOS
6
Waterbury Manchester Mates
7
Quebec City The Nordique
8
New York City new york kings
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Anaheim Washburns
2
Chicago Saxtons
*
3
Memphis Memphis Pyramids
4
Seattle Chargers
5
Cincinnati Reds
6
Sunnyvale Lust
7
Salt Lake City Utah Dbacks
8
Seattle Seahounds
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Chicago Dolphins
*
2
Toronto Smoke Eaters
3
Baltimore punani putang
4
Chicago Illinois Trouts
5
Philadelphia Phillies
6
Milwaukee Brewers
7
Bridgeport Huskies
8
Washington Securities
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Baltimore Bombers
2
Dallas DIRTBAGS
3
Atlanta Braves
*
4
Omaha Heroes
5
Kansas City Crows
6
Chicago cubs
7
New York City Boston Rebels
8
Richmond Skysox
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Charlotte Blackbull
2
Boston Black Devils
3
Oakland 510akland
4
Syracuse Cyclones
5
Sacramento Solons
6
Des Moines numba5
*
7
Syracuse Wizard
8
Seattle Mariners
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Silverbacks
2
Wichita Diamond Thieves
3
Wichita Falls hooky
4
San Diego Aliens
5
Springfield Coyotes
6
Billings Rocky Mt Oysters
7
reds
8
Athens Aces
*
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
Cleveland G-Men
2
Toronto StoneSmiths
*
3
Kansas City Dominators
4
Fort Worth Bone Crushers
5
Fort Wayne Warriors
6
Boston yoelll
7
Des Moines Iowa Thunderbird
8
The Boston Rebels
Loro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Baltimore Mariners
2
DouglasNees
3
Colorado Springs Rockies
4
Providence Tube Sox
5
Chicago Atom Smashers
6
retros
7
Detroit Tigs
*
8
Comoros Shooting Stars
Toyo Nickel League
(
bracket
)
1
New York City new york bandits
2
Seattle Seattle Comics
3
Elk Grove Crystal Archers
4
Kansas City Sara Fox
5
Wichita Falls Predators
6
Evansville it me
7
Yonkers Marcus2015
*
8
New York City Americans