Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 12 Championships
History & Records
Season 12 Championships
« Season Index
« 11
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
13 »
League Champions
Charlotte Marauders
(
bracket
)
St. Louis The Yadifiers
(
bracket
)
Augusta braves
(
bracket
)
Springfield The Machines
(
bracket
)
braves
(
bracket
)
Buffalo Buffalo Beavers
(
bracket
)
Spokane Mini Mariners
(
bracket
)
IDontTrustYou
(
bracket
)
Yankees
(
bracket
)
Cambridge pickles23
(
bracket
)
St. Louis quintinjackson
(
bracket
)
Minneapolis Boom Bombers
(
bracket
)
Hartford YANKEES_JK
(
bracket
)
Waco Hit & Run
(
bracket
)
Buffalo Centaurs
(
bracket
)
San Bernardino Jedi Sex Trick
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Marvols
2
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
3
Tampa Thunder Doggs
4
San Diego Los Gigantes
5
San Bernardino Jedi Sex Trick
*
6
Irvine Dtroit
7
Chicago Jason
8
Bellingham Surfers
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Abilene Hookey
2
Austin Senators
3
Sacramento Pub&Grub
4
Lansing Mudfish
5
Minneapolis Boom Bombers
*
6
San Jose Stompers
7
Astros
8
Anaheim rowanfeathers
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Reds
2
Evan
3
New York City Roslyn Bulldogs
4
St. Louis quintinjackson
*
5
Oakland Athletics
6
Indianapolis Zarxous
7
Tempe Crush
8
San Jose Hawks
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Boston Defiant
2
Toronto Smoke Eaters
3
Richmond yellowfellows
4
Obdlfend
5
Cambridge pickles23
*
6
Kansas City swaffo
7
Hartford Prospect killers
8
Baltimore Killers
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
St. Louis Steak-ums
2
Nicole
3
Toronto GR Web
4
Yonkers Yankees
5
Charlotte Marauders
*
6
Minneapolis Nix Mix
7
Milwaukee brewers
8
Amarillo Cowboys
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Port St. Lucie *MetroStars*
2
Richmond Lightning
3
Buffalo Centaurs
*
4
Chicago Bats
5
Indianapolis Corn Cobs
6
katongo
7
Philadelphia IcEBreaKeR
8
Cincinnati david
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Fresno Redstockings
2
Philadelphia Beasts
3
Yankees
*
4
Las Vegas Sluggers
5
Sacramento Warriors
6
Vallejo Outlaws
7
Miami Miami Marlins
8
Denton Chad
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
IDontTrustYou
*
2
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Rebel
3
Seattle Elites
4
Portland Salty Sluggers
5
Stockton Wild Rides
6
Jersey City Night Birds
7
San Antonio CMac Asteroids
8
San Diego Padres
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Lexington Craig
2
Spokane Soundland Stars
3
Dayton Players
4
Tallahassee Terminators
5
St. Paul Blasters
6
Spokane Mini Mariners
*
7
Los Angeles Koalas
8
Seattle Freebies
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Tacoma Green Sox
2
JeffreySr
3
GatorBitch!
4
Buffalo ohughes510
5
Seattle Seattle Pilots
6
Toronto Circus_freaks
7
Seattle Seattle Sockeye
8
Augusta braves
*
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Buffalo Buffalo Beavers
*
2
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
3
Bridgeport Knights
4
Yonkers Yonkers Ropes
5
abarieboorb
6
Boston Red Sox
7
Cincinnati not participatin
8
Boston Todd
Zeuna Woods League
(
bracket
)
1
Detroit Kalkaska Tigers
2
Austin Farmboys
3
Boston Monarchs
*
4
Arlington low Ballers
5
Portland YEE!
6
New York City TigerSharks
7
Ghostdogs
8
Waco derp
Sega Cross League
(
bracket
)
1
Gauffibra
2
Waco Hit & Run
*
3
yanks4life
4
Kansas City klovis
5
Sacramento serickson11
6
Allentown lightway0016
7
Seattle Storm
8
Augusta Tigers
Vega Diamond League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES_JK
*
2
Long Beach Tenders
3
New York City Syracuse
4
Syracuse Orange
5
Kimberly
6
Spokane Twins
7
Las Vegas High Rollers
8
Charlotte Bronx Bombers
Pica Jupiter League
(
bracket
)
1
Providence Cyclones
2
Chicago Cubs
3
Dayton Dream Team
4
Jessica
5
braves
*
6
Tacoma Ze Wicka Wo0z
7
Lubbock Kotton Kings
8
Tulsa zamora
Lambda Saturn League
(
bracket
)
1
Tacoma Tacoma Rainers
2
Cincinnati The Seleks
3
Springfield The Machines
*
4
Calgary SteelBats
5
Knoxville Shiners
6
Columbia Wildcats
7
Akron Tigers
8
gloriouscrew
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Boston Panthers
2
Billings The sloths
3
Green Bay Brewers
4
St. Louis The Yadifiers
*