Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 49 Championships
History & Records
Season 49 Championships
« Season Index
« 48
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
50 »
World Champion
Tulsa Gamers
defeated
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
San Jose Corn Belters
(
bracket
)
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
(
bracket
)
Pittsburgh Pizza The Hut
(
bracket
)
Chicago Dolphins
(
bracket
)
Virginia Beach jimmies
(
bracket
)
Newark NONSENSE
(
bracket
)
Grand Rapids Padres
(
bracket
)
Salt Lake City Brewmeisters
(
bracket
)
Tulsa Gamers
(
bracket
)
Phoenix Succatashes
(
bracket
)
Boston yoelll
(
bracket
)
Shreveport Wizards
(
bracket
)
Halifax Yuppies
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Tampa Thunder Doggs
2
Coral Springs DOGMA
3
Anchorage Dropping Dimes
4
Roseville Sluggers
5
Charlotte Cheetahs
6
St. Petersburg TWISTERS
7
Hialeah Harpers
8
San Jose Corn Belters
*
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Jersey City AMERICAN ESKIMOS
2
Providence Patriots
3
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
*
4
Baltimore Blue Crabs
5
Predators
6
Hartford WhalerHawks
7
Pittsburgh River Rats
8
Los Angeles Balling Brewers
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
2
Pittsburgh Pizza The Hut
*
3
Cincinnati Reds
4
Denver Warriors
5
CURE
6
Rangers
7
Calgary TUNDRA
8
Jersey City SUBMARINES
Delta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Smoke Eaters
2
Chicago Dolphins
*
3
Baltimore Orioles
4
Oakland Athletics
5
Quebec City Decepticons
6
Torrance THEORISTS
7
Huntington Beach Braves
8
Cincinnati Bengals
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Baton Rouge Red Sticks
2
Brownsville Caimanes
3
Cincinnati Hillbillies
4
Hampton River Rats
5
Virginia Beach jimmies
*
6
Elizabeth GRIZZLIES
7
Ann Arbor Spiteful
8
Knoxville bombers
Theta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Miami Mystics
2
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
3
El Paso TiburonesAtletic
4
Green Bay Brewers
5
Dayton Dogs of War
6
Thornton THE TRUTH
7
Fort Lauderdale Flubber Gasted
8
Newark NONSENSE
*
Kappa Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Chicago Southside Hitmen
2
Birmingham Chaos
3
Kansas City Royals!
4
Grand Rapids Padres
*
5
Vancouver Hollywood North
6
Fontana Black Arrows
7
Kansas City Jayhawks
8
Seattle Rabidpenguins
Ocean Star League
(
bracket
)
1
Phoenix FooFighters
2
Cleveland BATS AND RATS
3
Salt Lake City Brewmeisters
*
4
Frogs
5
Amarillo Bulls
6
Atlanta Apples
7
Abilene tigers
8
Burbank George
Alta Canyon League
(
bracket
)
1
Lowell Rippers
2
Clearwater Autobots
3
Tulsa Gamers
*
4
Seattle Mariners!
5
Gainesville Punishers
6
Kitchener Batzut
7
Albuquerque Blancanieves TN
8
Pompano Beach Renegades
Vega Desert League
(
bracket
)
1
Chattanooga BStreet Bullies
2
Wichita Falls Wildcats
3
Phoenix Succatashes
*
4
Kitchener Koopa Troopa
5
San Jose Panthers
6
Spokane Warriors
7
Quebec City Armada
8
Edmonton Cozy Cats
Ace America League
(
bracket
)
1
Vancouver Wasp
2
London Team USA
3
Santa Ana Sharknados
4
Gainesville Blanks
5
Halifax Yuppies
*
6
Carrollton Stealing Money
7
New Orleans Rusty Tollers
8
High Point HITTLERS
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
San Diego Screaming Demons
2
Little Rock Froggers
3
Pistons
4
Honolulu Homer Hitters
5
Grand Rapids BBBB
6
Boston yoelll
*
7
SAD CLOWNS
8
Orlando Oreos
Sigma Sky League
(
bracket
)
1
Denver DEADPOOL
2
Shreveport Wizards
*
3
Hartford NUTMEGGERS
4
Madison SHEPPARS
5
THIS IS FUN
6
Coral Springs Immortals
7
Victorville Velociraptors
8
Mashers
Metro Sunrise League
(
bracket
)
1
Yonkers Upset Specials
*