Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 5 Championships
History & Records
Season 5 Championships
« Season Index
« 4
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
6 »
World Champion
Arlington Astros
defeated
Cincinnati Reds
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
Philadelphia Phillies
(
bracket
)
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Rebel
(
bracket
)
Arlington Astros
(
bracket
)
Anaheim rowanfeathers
(
bracket
)
St. Louis Steak-ums
(
bracket
)
Denver Jon DuVarney
(
bracket
)
Lowell Wzatron
(
bracket
)
Aurora DUKE
(
bracket
)
Bellingham BhamBallers
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Reds
(
bracket
)
Tampa Thunder Doggs
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
2
Tampa Thunder Doggs
*
3
Irvine Dtroit
4
Mobile Mudcats
5
Bellingham Surfers
6
San Diego Los Gigantes
7
Washington axel
8
Oakland Hitesh
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Abilene Hookey
2
Minneapolis techwarrior
3
karkmasusia
4
Houston Texas Cattle
5
Minneapolis United
6
Anaheim rowanfeathers
*
7
Chicago Black Sox
8
New York City Knights
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Reds
*
2
Cleveland Roll Tribe
3
Fullerton Bombers
4
Boston the two baggers
5
Killlersss
6
Santa Rosa Andogs
7
Cincinnati RileyG
8
Tampa Slatton
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Manchester NH RiverDogs
2
Philadelphia Phillies
*
3
Seattle test
4
Toronto Smoke Eaters
5
Las Vegas Edwin
6
Denton Buca Bravo
7
Philadelphia CobraRays
8
Denver Pantherz
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Yonkers Yankees
2
Milwaukee brewers
3
St. Louis Steak-ums
*
4
Madison Mallards
5
Atlanta raden
6
Toronto GR Web
7
Charlotte Marauders
8
St. Louis Ballers
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Buffalo Centaurs
2
Chicago Bats
3
Albuquerque mega
4
katongo
5
Houston green frogs
6
Philadelphia IcEBreaKeR
7
jaguars
8
Denver Jon DuVarney
*
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Inglewood Sharks
2
KEVIN CRAGE
3
Madison Jabronis
4
Lowell Wzatron
*
5
Akron Hazard
6
Las Vegas JCo Express
7
Las Vegas Wolverines
8
Worlds finest
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Rebel
*
2
St. Louis Pirahnas
3
Long Beach Nappy Dugouts
4
Tempe Explorers
5
Miami Dolphins
6
RSSJT
7
Erie the ducks
8
Barrie Darkriders
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Rochester Sammy
2
St. Louis Porta-Potties
3
Bellingham Bells
4
Minneapolis Gutron
5
Dayton Players
6
Madison Gulfstreamers
7
Aurora DUKE
*
8
Reno Pride
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Detroit SpOoK StReEt
2
Sigma Chi
3
Reno Lorilee Currie
4
Cleveland Charles
5
Albuquerque yankees
6
Bellingham BhamBallers
*
7
Omaha mike
8
Boston Tim Sox
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Colorado Springs Gold Sox
2
Worcester miggy
3
New Orleans Longballers
4
Arlington Astros
*
5
Tampa Storm
6
Chicago Toothballs
7
Aurora Oilers
8
horny