Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 48 Championships
History & Records
Season 48 Championships
« Season Index
« 47
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
49 »
World Champion
Phoenix FooFighters
defeated
Miami Mystics
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
Coral Springs DOGMA
(
bracket
)
El Paso Blabbermouths
(
bracket
)
Lexington RED ONIONS
(
bracket
)
Miami Mystics
(
bracket
)
Torrance THEORISTS
(
bracket
)
Phoenix FooFighters
(
bracket
)
Yoodles
(
bracket
)
Evansville Energy
(
bracket
)
Vancouver Tornados
(
bracket
)
THIS IS FUN
(
bracket
)
Ann Arbor Wolves
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Reds
(
bracket
)
Grand Rapids BBBB
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Elk Grove Hands of Rock
2
Tampa Thunder Doggs
3
Coral Springs DOGMA
*
4
New York Moners
5
Moreno Valley Master Yodas
6
Anchorage Dropping Dimes
7
AknabeCype
8
Baltimore Limons
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Charlotte Cinnamon Donuts
2
Providence Patriots
3
Baltimore Blue Crabs
4
Durham DARKSIDE
5
Huntsville Greek Gods
6
Overland Park BULLDOGS
7
El Paso Blabbermouths
*
8
Hartford WhalerHawks
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
2
Cincinnati Reds
*
3
West Jordan Utah Saints
4
Rochester Rockers
5
National Baseball League
6
New York Hawks
7
Klanders
8
Fort Collins Torgy
Delta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Green Bay Kaukauna Foxes
2
Toronto Smoke Eaters
3
Baltimore Orioles
4
Detroit Wheelin n Dealin
5
Chattanooga Aramoho Titans
6
Ann Arbor Wolves
*
7
Ontario Blue Jays
8
New Orleans Voodoo
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Shreveport Ratchets
2
Hampton River Rats
3
Brownsville Caimanes
4
Lexington RED ONIONS
*
5
Fremont FREEDOM
6
Regina Reavengers
7
Louisville Reclaimers
8
New York GREATNESS
Theta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
2
Miami Mystics
*
3
Louisville Colonels
4
Chicago Cubs!
5
Barrow Brass Knuckles
6
Dayton Dogs of War
7
Wichita Quit Cryin
8
New York Cartagena Yankee
Kappa Green League
(
bracket
)
1
JOLLY FAT MEN
2
Vancouver Hollywood North
3
Torrance THEORISTS
*
4
Grand Rapids Padres
5
Birmingham Chaos
6
Atlanta Atlanta Bulldogs
7
Yonkers Tigres Del Licey
8
Olathe Jayhawks
Ocean Star League
(
bracket
)
1
Phoenix FooFighters
*
2
Boise Wolves
3
Bellevue DRAMA BALL
4
Atlanta Apples
5
Cleveland BATS AND RATS
6
Moreno Valley Meatheads
7
Ann Arbor Pioneers
8
Dallas Riders
Alta Canyon League
(
bracket
)
1
Tulsa Gamers
2
Downey TimberWolves
3
Kitchener Batzut
4
Lowell Rippers
5
Seattle Mariners!
6
Chesapeake Galantis
7
Yoodles
*
8
Gilbert Rapaduras BsB
Vega Desert League
(
bracket
)
1
New York CONDORS
2
Renegades
3
Garland Eagles
4
Spokane Warriors
5
Chattanooga BStreet Bullies
6
Evansville Energy
*
7
Quebec City Armada
8
Kitchener Koopa Troopa
Ace America League
(
bracket
)
1
Halifax Yuppies
2
Peoria Pumpkins
3
Vancouver Tornados
*
4
New Haven Bo Ho Hos
5
Gainesville Blanks
6
London CAVEMEN
7
Vancouver Wasp
8
High Point HITTLERS
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
Boston yoelll
2
Glory Dogs
3
Grand Rapids BBBB
*
4
Independence Stealthy Ninjas
5
Edmonton Dead Team Ball
6
Little Rock Froggers
7
Philadelphia Longhorns
8
Tempe Beavers
Sigma Sky League
(
bracket
)
1
Shreveport Wizards
2
THIS IS FUN
*
3
Little Rock Kung FU Pandas
4
Carrollton The Wall
5
Denver DEADPOOL
6
St. Louis White Rats
7
Huntington Beach Border Jumpers
8
Denver Black OPs
Metro Sunrise League
(
bracket
)
1
Bellevue ASS WHOPPIN
*