Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 45 Championships
History & Records
Season 45 Championships
« Season Index
« 44
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
46 »
League Champions
Kansas City The Knuckleballs
(
bracket
)
Phoenix FooFighters
(
bracket
)
Tacoma Green Sox
(
bracket
)
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
(
bracket
)
Vancouver Hollywood North
(
bracket
)
Oklahoma City Outlaws
(
bracket
)
San Antonio Southern Boyz
(
bracket
)
Louisville Legends
(
bracket
)
Charlotte Carolina Bulls
(
bracket
)
Dayton Dogs of War
(
bracket
)
Kansas City Monarchs
(
bracket
)
Green Bay Brewers
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Tampa Thunder Doggs
2
Honolulu The Blue Wahoos
3
Miami Yankees
4
Strauss
5
Houston Colt 45s
6
Kansas City The Knuckleballs
*
7
Reapers
8
Seattle Admins
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Phoenix FooFighters
*
2
Los Angeles KISS
3
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
4
Akron Grey Poupon
5
Seattle Vaderdog
6
Minneapolis Thundercats
7
Norfolk Tides
8
Fort Collins Mustangs
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
2
Palm Bay Peanut Gallery
3
Modesto 2017 Batmen
4
Allentown CLIFFHANGERS
5
Tacoma Green Sox
*
6
Providence Bobbly Boops
7
Nashville Bears
8
Edmonton Aquasox
Delta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
San Diego Sons of Pitches
2
Chicago Dolphins
3
New York HIGHLANDERS
4
St. Louis Screwballs
5
Baltimore Orioles
6
Oakland Athletics
7
New Orleans Hot Rods
*
8
Augusta Alcoballics
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Waco LoneStarBaseball
2
Cincinnati Hillbillies
3
Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
4
Green Bay Brewers
*
5
Columbus Gingerbread Men
6
Lexington RED ONIONS
7
Hampton OUTSIDERS
8
Torrance TARDS
Theta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
*
2
Chicago Cubs!
3
Kansas City The Santa Clauss
4
Jersey City JOKERS
5
Sacramento Solons
6
Greensboro Geniuses
7
Ann Arbor AMBUSHERS
8
Norfolk Thunderbolts
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Madison Wallbangers
2
Vancouver Hollywood North
*
3
Kansas City Royals!
4
Honolulu Seahorses
5
Chicago Lightning Eagles
6
Grand Rapids Padres
7
Chicago Diamond Jaxx
8
Vikings Baseball Club
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
Atlanta Media Moguls
2
Atlanta BlackCrackers
3
Green Bay Kaukauna Foxes
4
Ontario Maple Maulers
5
Boise Wolves
6
Winnipeg Moose
7
Palm Bay Potluck Players
8
Kansas City Monarchs
*
Loro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle The 10th Man
2
Toronto Americans
3
Oklahoma City Outlaws
*
4
Lowell Rippers
5
Rivets
6
Pittsburgh Stealers
7
Chattanooga TITANS
8
Seattle Mariners!
Toyo Nickel League
(
bracket
)
1
Independence Lemondrop Kids
2
Quebec City Armada
3
San Antonio Southern Boyz
*
4
San Jose SHARKS
5
Evansville Golphers
6
Downey Doppelganger
7
New York LI Lightning
8
Pittsburgh kool
Poco Cheetah League
(
bracket
)
1
Louisville Legends
*
2
Vancouver Tornados
3
Joliet Devil Dawgs
4
St. Catharines The Silent Gang
5
Orlando Barbarians
6
Toronto Green Power
7
Santa Ana SUPER FRIENDS
8
Philadelphia Pink Panthers
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
Charlotte Carolina Bulls
*
2
St. Louis Wizards of Oz
3
Grand Rapids BBBB
4
Peoria Muppets
5
Cleveland Punishers
6
Albuquerque MINUTEMEN
7
Clarksville The Beginners
8
Cleveland HeHeXD
Sigma Sky League
(
bracket
)
1
Miami Mystics
2
South Bend Ghidoras
3
Dayton Dogs of War
*
4
Edmonton Tarantulas
5
Abilene Showstoppers
6
St. Louis White Rats
7
Athens The Amazins
8
Huntington Beach Border Jumpers
Nouro Rock League
(
bracket
)
1
Montreal Mudskippers
*