Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 6 Championships
History & Records
Season 6 Championships
« Season Index
« 5
133
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
7 »
World Champion
Buffalo Centaurs
defeated
Seattle Bulldogs
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
Abilene Hookey
(
bracket
)
Buffalo Centaurs
(
bracket
)
Mobile Mudcats
(
bracket
)
Boston BakedBeans
(
bracket
)
Seattle Bulldogs
(
bracket
)
St. Louis Ballers
(
bracket
)
Boise DENTON6854
(
bracket
)
Miami Dolphins
(
bracket
)
Seattle Randy
(
bracket
)
Bellingham BhamBallers
(
bracket
)
Cleveland Cleveland Browns
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
San Diego Los Gigantes
2
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
3
Tampa Thunder Doggs
4
Seattle Sasqwatches
5
Bellingham Surfers
6
Chicago White Sox
7
Mobile Mudcats
*
8
San Bernardino Jedi Sex Trick
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Abilene Hookey
*
2
San Jose Stompers
3
Minneapolis United
4
Anaheim rowanfeathers
5
Seattle Ave Rats
6
larry
7
Dallas Dallas Kings
8
Boston Vinny
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Boston the two baggers
2
Pittsburgh Buccos
3
Allentown doug
4
Jarell
5
Fullerton Bombers
6
Boston BakedBeans
*
7
Los Angeles Kaos_Designz
8
Austin Braves
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Philadelphia Phillies
2
Baltimore Killers
3
Manchester NH RiverDogs
4
Toronto Smoke Eaters
5
Philadelphia CobraRays
6
Seattle Andy
7
Seattle Bulldogs
*
8
Denver Pantherz
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Yonkers Yankees
2
Kitchener jamiek22test
3
Madison Mallards
4
St. Petersburg Beer Drinkers
5
Minneapolis Nix Mix
6
Atlanta Robins Dawgs
7
Charlotte Marauders
8
St. Louis Ballers
*
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Koje
2
Albuquerque mega
3
Buffalo Centaurs
*
4
Fort Collins WhatHavin Storks
5
Houston green frogs
6
jaguars
7
katongo
8
New York City Thundercats
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Las Vegas Wolverines
2
New Orleans Strokers
3
Buffalo unxsnt3
4
Boston cjcorporation
5
Boise DENTON6854
*
6
Washington Area51Brett
7
Milwaukee DukeCats
8
Richmond Thunderbolts
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Barrie Darkriders
2
Seattle coday
3
Chicago dakv10
4
Milwaukee Cool Runnings
5
Midland Mojo50
6
Vancouver Toughriders
7
Miami Dolphins
*
8
Ventura Aces
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Bellingham Bells
2
Seattle Nauts
3
Rochester Sammy
4
Reno Pride
5
Seattle Randy
*
6
Minneapolis Gutron
7
Elgin ROLLIN 420s
8
Green Bay Sharks
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Seattle Pilots
2
Reno Lorilee Currie
3
Cleveland RayS
4
Bellingham BhamBallers
*
5
Tacoma Matts
6
Washington Rockets
7
Raleigh carolina coaster
8
Dayton Dayton Wolves
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Detroit DeLuxury
2
Cleveland Cleveland Browns
*
3
Cincinnati Comets
4
New York City Brooklyn Outlaws
5
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
6
Salem Pitch Trials
7
lmusxrto
8
Seattle Team Name
Zeuna Woods League
1
Boston Boston
2
ziad99
3
Austin Farmboys
4
Minneapolis SRHtechnicians
5
Fluiblemi
6
Minneapolis Mitches