Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 53 Championships
History & Records
Season 53 Championships
« Season Index
« 52
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
54 »
World Champion
Knoxville Sluggers
defeated
New Orleans Rusty Tollers
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
McAllen Puppetmaster
(
bracket
)
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
(
bracket
)
Chicago Dolphins
(
bracket
)
Brownsville Caimanes
(
bracket
)
Kansas City Royals!
(
bracket
)
Phoenix FooFighters
(
bracket
)
Knoxville Sluggers
(
bracket
)
Chicago Thundercocks
(
bracket
)
New Orleans Rusty Tollers
(
bracket
)
Los Angeles Shock
(
bracket
)
St. Louis White Rats
(
bracket
)
Cleveland Zack
(
bracket
)
Manchester Bobcats
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Reds
(
bracket
)
Atlanta Caneros
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Shreveport Ratchets
2
McAllen Puppetmaster
*
3
Charlotte Cheetahs
4
Tampa Thunder Doggs
5
St. Petersburg TWISTERS
6
Tacoma Green Sox
7
Hialeah Harpers
8
Hamilton Borbe Srpski
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Jersey City AMERICAN ESKIMOS
2
Charlotte Glazed Donuts
*
3
St. Louis sluger
4
Providence Patriots
5
Baltimore Blue Crabs
6
Baltimore Nuclear Bombs
7
Long Beach Knights
8
Elizabeth indyodie
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Reds
*
2
New York The HCs
3
Denver Warriors
4
Hartford HTFD_YANKEES
5
San Diego Prospects
6
Palm Bay SteamRollers
7
Denver Denver Dingers
8
Berkeley Jesus
Delta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Smoke Eaters
2
Raleigh DiamondBucs
3
Anaheim Blue Jays
4
St. Louis Knights
5
Chicago Dolphins
*
6
Chattanooga Aramoho Titans
7
Phoenix Vipers
8
San Diego Bombers
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Lexington RED ONIONS
2
Cincinnati Hillbillies
3
Brownsville Caimanes
*
4
Virginia Beach jimmies
5
Knoxville bombers
6
Baton Rouge Red Sticks
7
Los Angeles Gangstas
8
Hampton River Rats
Theta Premier League
(
bracket
)
1
Vancouver Hollywood North
2
Green Bay Brewers
3
Atlanta Media Moguls
4
Austin Apaches
5
Miami Mystics
6
Atlanta Caneros
*
7
Chicago Atom Smashers
8
Washington Wolfes
Kappa Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Washington Nationals
2
Seattle Rabidpenguins
3
Fontana Black Arrows
4
Kansas City Royals!
*
5
Houston Screaming Did It
6
San Jose Wildcats
7
Albuquerque Pimps
8
Charlotte Lions
Ocean Star League
(
bracket
)
1
Phoenix FooFighters
*
2
New York kaspario
3
New York Knights
4
Atlanta Apples
5
Milwaukee Marshalls
6
Salt Lake City Brewmeisters
7
Amarillo Bulls
8
Downey Demon Spawn
Alta Canyon League
(
bracket
)
1
Lowell Rippers
2
Knoxville Sluggers
*
3
Anchorage polarbears
4
Albuquerque Blancanieves TN
5
Durham Airmail
6
Toronto BlueJays
7
Lincoln Lincoln Loons
8
Cambridge Tinylilman
Vega Desert League
(
bracket
)
1
Spokane Warriors
2
Chicago Thundercocks
*
3
San Jose Panthers
4
New York CONDORS
5
Las Vegas DBAA
6
Philadelphia phillies2014
7
Anaheim die in a hole
8
Cincinnati Liberators
Ace America League
(
bracket
)
1
Baltimore Orioles
2
New Orleans Rusty Tollers
*
3
Manchester Batting Maniacs
4
Louisville Legends
5
Vancouver Wasp
6
Abilene aksdjkasjdh
7
Spokane Sabres
8
Mustaces
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
New Orleans Voodoo
2
Grand Rapids BBBB
3
Allentown Catfish
4
South Bend Golden Cougars
5
Orlando Oreos
6
Los Angeles Shock
*
7
Green Bay Goobers
8
Quebec City Raiders
Sigma Sky League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YARD GOATS
2
Elk Grove Poor Cats
3
Toronto Brew Crew
4
Denver DEADPOOL
5
St. Louis White Rats
*
6
Seattle Wet Willies
7
Portland LumberJacks
8
Boston Boston
Metro Sunrise League
(
bracket
)
1
Yonkers YUCKO CLOWNS
2
Alexandria agkjgfa
3
Minneapolis Snake eyes
4
Lexington Bryce2
5
Cleveland Zack
*
6
Montreal Nighthawks
7
Sioux Falls StoolFighters
8
Boston Phantoms
Sega Sunset League
(
bracket
)
1
Barrow Whalers
2
St. Louis Teamnames
3
Kitchener The Good Team
4
Manchester Bobcats
*
5
Columbus Bryce213
6
Toronto Leaves
7
Akron TommyKnockers
8
Detroit Wildcats