Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 43 Championships
History & Records
Season 43 Championships
« Season Index
« 42
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
44 »
World Champion
Chicago Dolphins
defeated
Barrow Brass Knuckles
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
Mesa FooFighters
(
bracket
)
Milwaukee Perfectomundo
(
bracket
)
Tacoma Green Sox
(
bracket
)
Barrow Brass Knuckles
(
bracket
)
Lowell Rippers
(
bracket
)
Anchorage highlanders
(
bracket
)
Vancouver Tornados
(
bracket
)
Charlotte Carolina Bulls
(
bracket
)
Baltimore Bombers
(
bracket
)
Atlanta Media Moguls
(
bracket
)
Green Bay Brewers
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Mesa FooFighters
*
2
Roseville Sluggers
3
Tampa Thunder Doggs
4
Daly City The Geezers
5
Austin Orioles
6
Laredo Falcons
7
Los Angeles Dag Doogie Dabs
8
Jersey City Rubbermen !
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee Perfectomundo
*
2
Akron Grey Poupon
3
Cary CRUSADERS
4
Miami Mushmouth
5
Washington yellowjackets
6
Seattle PILOTS
7
Edmonton Swiftshots70
8
High Point Nation Of Dom
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
2
Bellingham Bells
3
Beaumont Warriors
4
Chicago Chicago cubans
5
Tacoma Green Sox
*
6
Carrollton The Smash Club
7
Chicago White Sox
8
Green Bay Groovy Ghoulies
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Baltimore Orioles
2
Huntington Beach Braves
3
New Orleans Hot Rods
*
4
Henderson Judas Priests
5
Seattle Marvols
6
Charlotte Swiss Cheese D
7
Sunnyvale Giants
8
Raleigh DiamondBucs
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Lexington Red Onions
2
Shreveport Ratchets
3
Evansville Chicago Champs
4
Green Bay Brewers
*
5
Cincinnati Hillbillies
6
Antioch Ghouls
7
Abilene Autistic Kids
8
Seattle Daisys Ridleys
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
2
Louisville Colonels
3
Norfolk Storm Trackers
4
New York SkyLines
5
Barrow Brass Knuckles
*
6
Chicago Cubs!
7
Little Rock Wolves
8
Aurora Elite
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Baton Rouge Hitmen
2
Kansas City Royals!
3
Oakland Athletics
*
4
Vancouver Hollywood North
5
Chicago Lightning Eagles
6
Miramar Mooncats
7
Boston Blobby virus
8
Arlington Harringtons
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
Hollywood Power & Glory
2
Boise Wolves
3
Atlanta Media Moguls
*
4
Green Bay Kaukauna Foxes
5
Winnipeg Moose
6
Atlanta Apples
7
Knoxville Wizard$
8
Atlanta Kings
Loro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Calgary Fire Birds
2
Chicago Atom Smashers
3
Toronto Americans
4
Lowell Rippers
*
5
Greensboro ADHD
6
Kitchener Batzut
7
Worcester Wiffle ballerz
8
Salem The Witches Hex
Toyo Nickel League
(
bracket
)
1
Chicago Thundercocks
2
Louisville White Owls
3
Warren Walking Dead
4
Dallas Airbozo Arsenals
5
Anchorage highlanders
*
6
Evansville Golphers
7
Seattle Sasquatchs
8
Atlanta DoofusBallers
Poco Cheetah League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Bengals
2
Louisville Legends
3
HEAR NO EV
4
Cleveland FAKE ACCOUNTS
5
Vancouver Tornados
*
6
Orlando Barbarians
7
Boston Red_Sox
8
Joliet Devil Dawgs
Meva Coast League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati RED STOCKINGS
2
Grand Rapids BBBB
3
Thousand Oaks Tyler1s
4
Oakland Basestealers
5
Charlotte Carolina Bulls
*
6
Las Vegas Aces
7
Clarksville The Beginners
8
Atlanta Atlanta RedBirds
Yaido Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Huntington Beach Border Jumpers
2
Alexandria LIVER SPOTS
3
Rockford Roadrunners
4
Miami Mystics
5
Fungi
6
New York Desert Foxes
7
Baltimore Bombers
*
8
Durham Leprechaun$
Nouro Rock League
(
bracket
)
1
New York Baby Bombers
*