Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 4 Championships
History & Records
Season 4 Championships
« Season Index
« 3
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
5 »
World Champion
Beta_Molly
defeated
Miramar Joel
in 2 games (
results
)
League Champions
Beta_Molly
(
bracket
)
Boston Vinny
(
bracket
)
Milwaukee brewers
(
bracket
)
Miramar Joel
(
bracket
)
Green Bay Sharks
(
bracket
)
Jesse lipschutz
(
bracket
)
Portland SeizeTheCheese
(
bracket
)
Encureeremo
(
bracket
)
Pittsburgh Buccos
(
bracket
)
Tampa Thunder Doggs
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Washington axel
2
Tampa Thunder Doggs
*
3
Mesa MZ70
4
skinner2401
5
Bellingham Surfers
6
Worcester Billy Guerins
7
Oakland Oaktown hounds
8
Seattle Wranglers
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Abilene Hookey
2
Joliet Cubbies
3
Chicago Black Sox
4
Buffalo Buffalo Soldiers
5
Houston Texas Cattle
6
Boston Vinny
*
7
Columbus Crab Cakes
8
Anaheim rowanfeathers
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Pittsburgh PW PACK
2
Louisville Michaeladair
3
Cincinnati Reds
4
Pittsburgh Buccos
*
5
Santa Rosa Andogs
6
Miami Legends
7
Yonkers InDatAZZ
8
Austin Braves
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
San Francisco Rollers
2
Anchorage starwarriors
3
Seattle Andy
4
Baltimore Vikings
5
Denver milkman97
6
Portland SeizeTheCheese
*
7
Philadelphia Fantasia Ones
8
Seattle Bulldogs
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Aurora Sukhds
2
Yonkers Yankees
3
Milwaukee brewers
*
4
Phoenix linux99x
5
Austin Yankees
6
New York City AP4LIFE
7
Charlotte Marauders
8
St. Louis Ballers
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Buffalo Centaurs
2
Ottawa Kings
3
Dallas THE ROCKETS
4
Lexington Todd
5
The Gurus
6
Coral Springs Freaks
7
Washington Dakball
8
Encureeremo
*
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
New Orleans Strokers
2
Boise DENTON6854
3
Lowell Wzatron
4
Matt White
5
Oakland Vigilantes
6
Miramar Joel
*
7
New York City kawi krew
8
Seattle sec5
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Tempe Explorers
2
Dayton SchmidtsBasement
3
Topeka KC Braves
4
Milwaukee Mustangs
5
Barrie Darkriders
6
Los Angeles Stark
7
Chicago gypsymagic
8
Beta_Molly
*
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Bellingham Bells
2
Aurora DUKE
3
Green Bay Sharks
*
4
Seattle HomerunHollis
5
Los Angeles Koalas
6
Minneapolis Gutron
7
Elgin ROLLIN 420s
8
Springfield Ravens
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Boston Waitkus
2
Jesse lipschutz
*
3
Seattle Seattle Sockeye
4
Joey