Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 19 Championships
History & Records
Season 19 Championships
« Season Index
« 18
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
20 »
World Champion
Madison Players
defeated
Seattle Seahounds
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
Richmond Lightning
(
bracket
)
Houston Heros
(
bracket
)
Fitzy
(
bracket
)
Toronto Whitby Wildcats
(
bracket
)
Houston Hawks
(
bracket
)
Vallejo Gassers
(
bracket
)
Chicago DaMurrayFury
(
bracket
)
Detroit Bengals
(
bracket
)
Los Angeles Brian
(
bracket
)
Charlotte The J-Swizzles
(
bracket
)
Detroit DeLuxury
(
bracket
)
Columbus Columbus Jets
(
bracket
)
Matt White
(
bracket
)
Madison Players
(
bracket
)
Nicole
(
bracket
)
Houston Mythlander
(
bracket
)
Sterling Heights Mockers
(
bracket
)
Richmond Ooosh
(
bracket
)
Boston Double Ds
(
bracket
)
Indianapolis Indians
(
bracket
)
Toronto Whitby Pirates
(
bracket
)
Hartford YANKEES
(
bracket
)
Seattle Seahounds
(
bracket
)
Tacoma Green Sox
(
bracket
)
Seattle Marvols
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Waco Hit & Run
2
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
3
Boston Double Ds
*
4
Bellingham Surfers
5
San Diego Los Gigantes
6
Los Angeles Dodgers
7
Mobile Mudcats
8
Boston Boston Red Sox
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
Barrie Lasers
2
Austin Hookey FB
3
Kansas City Kings
4
Richmond Ooosh
*
5
Seattle dsfg
6
Astros
7
San Antonio MYSLAW
8
Seattle Pilots
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Cincinnati Reds
2
Windsor Boomers
3
Sterling Heights Mockers
*
4
Boston cody
5
Louisville Michaeladair
6
Athens Dawgs
7
New York City Inferno
8
Cleveland Roll Tribe
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Smoke Eaters
2
Philadelphia Phillies
3
Fort Lauderdale Jordan Panthers
4
Eugene Emeralds
5
Houston Mythlander
*
6
Portland Lucky Sevens
7
Denver milkman97
8
joel
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Atlanta Robins Dawgs
2
St. Louis Steak-ums
3
Allentown Brutes Bombers
4
Richmond Bricks
5
Nicole
*
6
Santa Ana OutForDaMilliz
7
Provo Biscuit Eaters
8
Toronto GR Web
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Palm Bay Phillies
2
Kansas City GabrielsDiamond
3
Richmond Lightning
*
4
Philadelphia IcEBreaKeR
5
Los Angeles ms Marine
6
Albuquerque mega
7
Ottawa Kings
8
dodgers
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Greensboro Titans
2
Yankees
3
Peckerables
4
Gilbert CML2013
5
Cincinnati Cincinnati Reds
6
Chattanooga Diesel
7
Matt White
*
8
Richmond Thunderbolts
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Madison Players
*
2
Seattle SoxHawks
3
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Rebel
4
Seattle coday
5
Miami Dolphins
6
Phoenix Draggsters
7
Lucas
8
Yonkers Playmakers
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Las Vegas Odds
2
Columbus Columbus Jets
*
3
Tallahassee Terminators
4
Madison Gulfstreamers
5
Oakland jjajajaja
6
Philadelphia Rebels
7
Dayton Players
8
Las Vegas dibkol
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Tacoma Green Sox
*
2
Akron Aces
3
Toronto Circus_freaks
4
Ann Arbor rams
5
Raleigh carolina coaster
6
Augusta braves
7
Seattle Seattle Pilots
8
Seattle Seattle Sockeye
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford Scamp
2
Detroit DeLuxury
*
3
Miami WOLFPACK
4
Salinas The Bible Banger
5
New Orleans Longballers
6
Chicago Toothballs
7
dro4er
8
Charlotte Braves
Zeuna Woods League
(
bracket
)
1
Arlington low Ballers
2
Boston Monarchs
3
Evansville Red Devils
4
Seattle Seahounds
*
5
Minneapolis Mitches
6
Denver Wookiees
7
Pittsburgh PA Pirates
8
Mesa freezing
Sega Cross League
(
bracket
)
1
Abilene Hookey
2
Toronto ThunderCats
3
Waco rejects
4
Boston SaltyBottomBoys
5
Charlotte The J-Swizzles
*
6
rupa
7
Seattle Puget Sound
8
Columbia doz69
Vega Diamond League
(
bracket
)
1
Hartford YANKEES
*
2
Chicago dansdoers
3
Long Beach Marlins
4
Baton Rouge Chris
5
Baltimore md orioles
6
Detroit Lego Winners
7
Gianna
8
Phoenix Mark team
Pica Jupiter League
(
bracket
)
1
Newark garfscores
2
Los Angeles Brian
*
3
Dayton PETESROSE
4
motor city prospects
5
Barrie Thrashers
6
Plano Murderers Row
7
LA DODGERS
8
Newark SwagJR
Lambda Saturn League
(
bracket
)
1
Indianapolis Indians
*
2
Seattle Squashers
3
booboo231
4
Pittsburgh Buccos
5
El Paso Hipsters
6
Sioux Falls tag team
7
Columbia Wildcats
8
Milwaukee Crew
Jaka Statue League
(
bracket
)
1
Milwaukee BEERnCHEESE
2
the mcjiz
3
Tampa Redlegs
4
Chicago Bleacher Bums
5
Bakersfield trippers
6
Detroit Bengals
*
7
Madison Funchaaaz
8
Gilbert Suds Maulers
Yaisa Matrix League
(
bracket
)
1
Chicago Slayers
2
Los Angeles Sons of Anarchy
3
St. Petersburg Bulls
4
Scottsdale Sting
5
Toronto JaysLeafsRaps
6
Aurora Rivers Bend
7
Chicago DaMurrayFury
*
8
Toronto Penguins
Maiyo Green League
(
bracket
)
1
Hialeah Gnomes
2
Calgary Ramblers
3
Chicago Dawgs
4
Vernon dunlap
5
Tucson Torpedoes
6
St. Johns Gamblers
7
Vallejo Gassers
*
8
Miami Marlins
Juda Maze League
(
bracket
)
1
Oakland G-D4
2
New York City Bosses
3
Sacramento giants
4
Grealiate
5
Houston Hawks
*
6
Pittsfield Rhinos
7
Buffalo Saints
8
Albuquerque Alligators
Yaba Camel League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Whitby Pirates
*
2
New York City Sentinels
3
Berkeley pabst pounders
4
Toronto AJCJ Strikers
5
Detroit Cyclones
6
Antioch Aliens
7
Toronto Pinch Hitters
8
Anchorage Moose
Goga Sector League
(
bracket
)
1
Thousand Oaks Dodgers
2
Toronto Benchwarmers
3
Oakland Oaks
4
Lancaster Barnstormers
5
Toronto Whitby Wildcats
*
6
Sacramento Rex Wreckers
7
Akron Sneaky Shadows
8
Albuquerque Goners
Ceabo Castle League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Marvols
*
2
Gainesville Golden Cows
3
Bakersfield joyrexjrl
4
Toronto Titans
5
Irvine Ham1
6
Waco People
7
Boston Ludlow Lions
8
Joey Stahl
Xozo Acre League
(
bracket
)
1
Knoxville Smokies
2
Chicago The Smoke
3
The Elite Stars
4
Boston Red Shoes
5
Houston Heros
*
6
Stockton French Rebels
7
Orlando Fish
8
dalton
Loro Leapard League
(
bracket
)
1
Fitzy
*
2
Tiara