Home
Sign Up
Login
Sign Up
History & Records
World
League
Division
Team
Archives
Data
News
Archives
Seasons
Season 10 Championships
History & Records
Season 10 Championships
« Season Index
« 9
132
131
130
129
128
127
126
125
124
123
122
121
120
119
118
117
116
115
114
113
112
111
110
109
108
107
106
105
104
103
102
101
100
99
98
97
96
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81
80
79
78
77
76
75
74
73
72
71
70
69
68
67
66
65
64
63
62
61
60
59
58
57
56
55
54
53
52
51
50
49
48
47
46
45
44
43
42
41
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
11 »
World Champion
Tampa Thunder Doggs
defeated
Montgomery Dixies
in 3 games (
results
)
League Champions
Waco Hit & Run
(
bracket
)
Concord Calisthenics
(
bracket
)
Pittsburgh PW PACK
(
bracket
)
Seattle test
(
bracket
)
Charlotte Marauders
(
bracket
)
Richmond Lightning
(
bracket
)
Cincinnati Cincinnati Reds
(
bracket
)
Montgomery Dixies
(
bracket
)
Cleveland StickWare
(
bracket
)
lmusxrto
(
bracket
)
St. Louis Tara
(
bracket
)
Kimberly
(
bracket
)
Reno Pride
(
bracket
)
Tampa Thunder Doggs
(
bracket
)
Division Champions
Alpha Ruby League
(
bracket
)
1
Seattle Marvols
2
Seattle TheJimbopperinos
3
Tampa Thunder Doggs
*
4
San Diego Los Gigantes
5
Bellingham Surfers
6
Chicago White Sox
7
San Bernardino Jedi Sex Trick
8
Seattle Sasqwatches
Beta Trail League
(
bracket
)
1
New York City NYMETS
2
Austin Senators
3
Sacramento Pub&Grub
4
Colorado Springs Pack
5
Minneapolis United
6
Houston Texas Cattle
7
Windsor Knot
8
Concord Calisthenics
*
Gamma Scape League
(
bracket
)
1
Evan
2
San Francisco Golden State
3
Athens Dawgs
4
Toledo Mud Hens
5
Oakland Athletics
6
St. Louis quintinjackson
7
Aurora Sabers
8
Pittsburgh PW PACK
*
Delta Sun League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto Smoke Eaters
2
Minneapolis Alex Beetles
3
Seattle Submariners
4
Boston Defiant
5
Richmond yellowfellows
6
Obdlfend
7
Seattle test
*
8
Philadelphia Fantasia Ones
Epsilon Basin League
(
bracket
)
1
Toronto GR Web
2
Sacramento Rigamortis
3
St. Louis Steak-ums
4
Elgin Elgin Flames
5
Charlotte Marauders
*
6
Allentown Brutes Bombers
7
Milwaukee West Allis
8
Yonkers Yankees
Kappa Sphere League
(
bracket
)
1
Richmond Lightning
*
2
Los Angeles ms Marine
3
Buffalo Centaurs
4
Nashville Roustabouts
5
Coral Springs Freaks
6
Fort Collins WhatHavin Storks
7
New York City bronx ballers
8
Pittsburgh Electrons
Sigma Cloud League
(
bracket
)
1
Fresno Redstockings
2
Cincinnati Cincinnati Reds
*
3
San Diego sucks
4
Cincinnati Redlegs
5
Lowell Wzatron
6
Cincinnati Firebirds
7
Denton Chad
8
Seattle sec5
Zeso Gold League
(
bracket
)
1
Montgomery Dixies
*
2
Portland Salty Sluggers
3
Los Angeles Connecticut Brui
4
Fermi Fakeball
5
IDontTrustYou
6
Austin ol big nasties
7
San Diego Padres
8
Stockton Wild Rides
Prisma Spark League
(
bracket
)
1
Evansville The besters
2
Jersey City SPARKY
3
Springfield Ravens
4
Bellingham Bells
5
Des Moines Wolves
6
Phoenix bendovers
7
Reno Pride
*
8
Des Moines Krazies
Duha Symbol League
(
bracket
)
1
Greensboro Rapids
2
Fresno Blah
3
Alexandria bluebirds
4
Cleveland StickWare
*
5
Seattle Seattle Pilots
6
Augusta braves
7
Albuquerque yankees
8
Runescape
Zena Platinum League
(
bracket
)
1
Philadelphia canes
2
Amarillo Acme Roadrunners
3
Detroit DeLuxury
4
Richmond Honey Badgers
5
Chicago Maverick Murphy
6
lmusxrto
*
7
New Orleans Longballers
8
baltimore orioles
Zeuna Woods League
(
bracket
)
1
Austin Farmboys
2
Arlington low Ballers
3
Fluiblemi
4
St. Louis Elysium
5
St. Louis Tara
*
6
Fluiblemi
7
Minneapolis Mitches
8
Adam
Sega Cross League
(
bracket
)
1
Grand Rapids Thunder
2
Waco Hit & Run
*
3
ronny
4
Jersey City RooWees
5
Tampa Klimas
6
Kansas City klovis
7
Seattle simonsen
8
Seattle Puget Sound
Vega Diamond League
(
bracket
)
1
Fort Collins Vespane Wasps
2
Spokane Twins
3
Kimberly
*
4
Lubbock Cotton Pickers
5
Lubbock Thunder
6
Grand Rapids BadBlurs
7
Chicago Ace007
8
Richmond Black Barts
Pica Jupiter League
(
bracket
)
1
Las Vegas Bandits
*